ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15086243
nr 1508 6243
Eva Zettervall
(f. 1941), Sverige
Eva Zettervall (b. 1941), Sweden. A woman. Signed, numbered hc 16/20, unframed, 60x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kvinna. Signerad, numrerad hc 16/20, oramat löst blad, 60x42 cm
Eva Zettervall, born 1941, Swedish painter.
400
SEK 100
Monday December 12 2022
at 19:53:22
9/12 12:10:27